Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,74 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,53 |
3 | Tremalzo Ledro | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,01 |
4 | Pall.Rovereto Verde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,91 |
5 | San Giuseppe Ennetre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,11 |
6 | Primiero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,76 |
7 | Torrefranca Patiflex | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,80 |
8 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,63 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,74 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,53 |
3 | Tremalzo Ledro | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1,40 | 1,01 |
4 | Pall.Rovereto Verde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,91 |
5 | San Giuseppe Ennetre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,11 |
6 | Primiero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,76 |
7 | Torrefranca Patiflex | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,80 |
8 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,63 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |