Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Lavis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
1 | Val di Non Anaune | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
1 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
4 | Bolghera | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | Basilisco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 |
6 | Val di Non Predaia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0,29 |
6 | San Giorgio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0,29 |
8 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Lavis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
1 | Val di Non Anaune | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
1 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3,50 |
4 | Bolghera | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | Basilisco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 |
6 | Val di Non Predaia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0,29 |
6 | San Giorgio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0,29 |
8 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |