Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Basilisco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Dolasiana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Ennetre San Giuseppe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
4 | Mori Terra Nera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5,00 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0,80 |
7 | Mezzolombardo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Basilisco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Dolasiana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Ennetre San Giuseppe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
4 | Mori Terra Nera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5,00 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0,80 |
7 | Mezzolombardo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |