Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,72 |
2 | Marzola | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Torrefranca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,21 |
4 | Argentario VolLei | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,23 |
5 | S.Giuseppe Volano | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,78 |
6 | Val di Non Predaia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,76 |
7 | Anaune Pallavolo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,70 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,72 |
2 | Marzola | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Torrefranca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,21 |
4 | Argentario VolLei | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,23 |
5 | S.Giuseppe Volano | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,78 |
6 | Val di Non Predaia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,76 |
7 | Anaune Pallavolo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,70 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |