Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Argentario VolLei | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,41 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3,20 | 1,40 |
3 | Basilisco Hauser | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1,75 | 1,10 |
4 | Team Volley C8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1,09 | 0,96 |
5 | Dolasiana | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,88 |
6 | S.Giuseppe Volano | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,69 |
7 | Lizzana Pallavolo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,83 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Argentario VolLei | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,43 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,66 |
3 | Basilisco Hauser | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,07 |
4 | Team Volley C8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,94 |
5 | Dolasiana | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0,54 | 0,90 |
6 | S.Giuseppe Volano | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,68 |
7 | Lizzana Pallavolo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,81 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |