Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Lizzana S.Giuseppe A | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,47 |
2 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,08 |
3 | Team Volley C8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,16 |
4 | Tex Mex Mori | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,85 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,81 |
6 | Sopramonte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,71 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,78 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Lizzana S.Giuseppe A | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,47 |
2 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,08 |
3 | Team Volley C8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,16 |
4 | Tex Mex Mori | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,85 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,81 |
6 | Sopramonte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,71 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,78 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |