Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Internorm Anaune | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,03 |
2 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,96 |
3 | Lizzana S. Gius. B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,26 |
4 | Ausugum | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,02 |
5 | Bolghera A | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1,17 | 1,03 |
6 | Marzola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,89 |
7 | Avis Cembra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,78 |
8 | Aldeno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,92 |
9 | Sopramonte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,63 |
10 | Bolghera B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,62 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Internorm Anaune | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,03 |
2 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,96 |
3 | Lizzana S. Gius. B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,26 |
4 | Ausugum | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,02 |
5 | Bolghera A | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1,17 | 1,03 |
6 | Marzola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,89 |
7 | Avis Cembra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,78 |
8 | Aldeno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,92 |
9 | Sopramonte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,63 |
10 | Bolghera B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,62 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |