Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 39 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 3,73 | 1,20 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 35 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 2,86 | 1,16 |
3 | Val di Non Volley | 34 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 2,77 | 1,21 |
4 | Dolasiana | 27 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 1,58 | 1,09 |
5 | M&S Cons. Assicurative Volano | 25 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 1,32 | 1,07 |
6 | Bassa Vallagarina | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 0,93 | 0,99 |
7 | Olimpia Trento | 17 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,98 |
8 | Alta Valsugana | 17 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0,69 | 0,95 |
9 | Alba Fornace | 17 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 32 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,97 |
10 | Bolghera | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 0,79 | 0,97 |
11 | Elettrica Bassa Anaunia | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,97 |
12 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0,12 | 0,61 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,20 |
2 | Olimpia Trento | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,15 |
3 | M&S Cons. Assicurative Volano | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,15 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,07 |
5 | Val di Non Volley | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,12 |
6 | Bassa Vallagarina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,03 |
7 | Alba Fornace | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,99 |
8 | Dolasiana | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 1,10 |
9 | Bolghera | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,90 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,86 |
11 | Elettrica Bassa Anaunia | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,83 |
12 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,73 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |