Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C10 Volley Mori | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,47 |
2 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,92 |
3 | Marzola | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 | 1,42 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,41 |
5 | Torrefranca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2,20 | 1,26 |
6 | Val di Non Elettrica | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,94 |
7 | Ausugum | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0,92 | 0,99 |
8 | Mezzolombardo | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,74 |
9 | San Giorgio | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,87 |
10 | Argentario | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,59 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,52 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C10 Volley Mori | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,47 |
2 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,92 |
3 | Marzola | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 | 1,42 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,41 |
5 | Torrefranca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2,20 | 1,26 |
6 | Val di Non Elettrica | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,94 |
7 | Ausugum | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0,92 | 0,99 |
8 | Mezzolombardo | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,74 |
9 | San Giorgio | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,87 |
10 | Argentario | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,59 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,52 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |