Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Pinè | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,33 |
2 | Viver Bene Cembra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,15 |
4 | Val di Non Gialla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
5 | C10 Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,81 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,90 |
7 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,84 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,83 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Pinè | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,33 |
2 | Viver Bene Cembra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,15 |
4 | Val di Non Gialla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
5 | C10 Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,81 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,90 |
7 | Val di Non Novella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,84 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,83 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 47 | 17 |
Fantini Ostiano | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 36 | 17 |
Anthea Vicenza | 35 | 17 |
Enercom Crema | 31 | 18 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 18 |
Smapiù Arena | 27 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 18 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 21 | 17 |
Ipag Noventa | 21 | 17 |
Orotig Peschiera | 20 | 18 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 15 | 18 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 17 |