Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Viver Bene Cembra | 21 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7,00 | 1,33 |
2 | Pallavolo Pinè | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2,57 | 1,17 |
3 | C10 Lizzana | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1,88 | 1,09 |
4 | Ausugum Borgo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
5 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,96 |
6 | Val di Non Novella | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,93 |
7 | Val di Non Gialla | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,82 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,83 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Viver Bene Cembra | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,35 |
2 | C10 Lizzana | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,20 |
3 | Pallavolo Pinè | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,12 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,00 |
5 | Val di Non Novella | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 | 0,97 |
6 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,95 |
7 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,81 |
8 | Val di Non Gialla | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,77 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 47 | 17 |
Fantini Ostiano | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 36 | 17 |
Anthea Vicenza | 35 | 17 |
Enercom Crema | 31 | 18 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 18 |
Smapiù Arena | 27 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 18 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 21 | 17 |
Ipag Noventa | 21 | 17 |
Orotig Peschiera | 20 | 18 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 15 | 18 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 17 |