Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,24 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,10 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,07 |
5 | Aldeno Volley | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
7 | Marzola Rossa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,87 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,24 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,10 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,07 |
5 | Aldeno Volley | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
7 | Marzola Rossa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,87 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |