Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Torrefranca Merz | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3,20 |
3 | Marzola Blu | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 |
3 | Studio55 Ata | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 |
5 | TeamVolley C8 Storo | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 |
7 | Lavis | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0,41 |
8 | Castel Stenico | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0,24 |
9 | Argentario | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0,11 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Marzola Blu | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
3 | Torrefranca Merz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1,14 |
5 | Studio55 Ata | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
6 | Lavis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 |
7 | TeamVolley C8 Storo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | Castel Stenico | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
9 | Argentario | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |