Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 36 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 12,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 33 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 5,50 |
3 | Ssv Brixen | 27 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 2,25 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 25 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1,79 |
5 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 0,77 |
6 | Lavis | 14 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0,64 |
7 | Villazzano | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0,44 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0,16 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6,50 |
3 | Promovolley Everest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | Ssv Brixen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
4 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
6 | Lavis | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
6 | Villazzano | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |