Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Torrefranca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,65 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,14 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,08 |
4 | Pallavolo Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,09 |
5 | San Giorgio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,97 |
6 | Marzola Blu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,92 |
7 | Basilisco Ribiani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,77 |
8 | Tremalzo Ledro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Torrefranca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,65 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,14 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,08 |
4 | Pallavolo Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,09 |
5 | San Giorgio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,97 |
6 | Marzola Blu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,92 |
7 | Basilisco Ribiani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,77 |
8 | Tremalzo Ledro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |