Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Val di Non Predaia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,45 |
2 | Primiero | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,27 |
3 | Castel Stenico | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,06 |
4 | Cembra Rothoblass | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,16 |
5 | Dolasiana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,99 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva B | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,83 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,83 |
8 | Marter | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0,21 | 0,68 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Val di Non Predaia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,45 |
2 | Primiero | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,27 |
3 | Castel Stenico | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,06 |
4 | Cembra Rothoblass | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,16 |
5 | Dolasiana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,99 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva B | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,83 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,83 |
8 | Marter | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0,21 | 0,68 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |