Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 21 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4,25 |
2 | Ssv Brixen | 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4,25 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 |
5 | Lavis | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 |
6 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 |
7 | Villazzano | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0,17 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 |
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 |
3 | Ssv Brixen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
4 | Lavis | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
6 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 |
7 | Villazzano | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |