Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 33 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 11,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 32 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 8,00 |
3 | Ssv Brixen | 27 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3,00 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 23 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1,77 |
5 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 14 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0,64 |
6 | Lavis | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0,57 |
7 | Villazzano | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0,43 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0,16 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
3 | Promovolley Everest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
4 | Ssv Brixen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
6 | Lavis | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
6 | Villazzano | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |