Round matches
◀ 17. 4ª ritorno (02/25/2023)
▶ 3 - 1
21-25 25-18 25-22 25-16
3 - 1
19-25 25-14 25-21 25-21
2 - 3
19-25 25-17 19-25 25-21 13-15
3 - 1
25-22 20-25 25-14 25-15
3 - 1
25-18 20-25 25-21 25-20
Table
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Eurogroup Altafratte | 37 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 14 | 0 | 2,93 | 1,11 |
2 | Rothoblaas Volano | 31 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 0 | 1,58 | 1,07 |
3 | Arena Volley | 31 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 24 | 0 | 1,54 | 1,05 |
4 | Ngs Porto Mantovano | 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,02 |
5 | Alia Aduna Padova | 29 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 27 | 0 | 1,30 | 1,03 |
6 | Nardi Volta Mantovana | 29 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 26 | 0 | 1,27 | 1,05 |
7 | Ipag Noventa | 27 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 28 | 0 | 1,18 | 1,03 |
8 | Azimut Giorgione | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 1,07 | 1,03 |
9 | Fantini Ostiano | 19 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 37 | 0 | 0,76 | 0,96 |
10 | Blu Team Udine | 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,94 |
11 | Imoco Volley Piave | 13 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,95 |
12 | Spakka Volley | 12 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 41 | 0 | 0,51 | 0,90 |
13 | Tecnimetal Piadena | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 0 | 0,39 | 0,90 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Rothoblaas Volano | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4,67 | 1,16 |
2 | Eurogroup Altafratte | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,07 |
3 | Ngs Porto Mantovano | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,99 |
4 | Azimut Giorgione | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,10 |
5 | Ipag Noventa | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 1,06 |
6 | Alia Aduna Padova | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,96 |
7 | Arena Volley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,00 |
8 | Spakka Volley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,95 |
9 | Imoco Volley Piave | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,96 |
10 | Blu Team Udine | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,94 |
11 | Fantini Ostiano | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0,54 | 0,94 |
12 | Nardi Volta Mantovana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,95 |
13 | Tecnimetal Piadena | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,91 |
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient