Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 37 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 4,22 | 1,23 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 32 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 2,85 | 1,16 |
3 | Val di Non Volley | 31 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 2,75 | 1,21 |
4 | Dolasiana | 27 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 1,88 | 1,11 |
5 | M&S Cons. Assicurative Volano | 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 1,30 | 1,06 |
6 | Olimpia Trento | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,99 |
7 | Alba Fornace | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,98 |
8 | Bassa Vallagarina | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28 | 0 | 0,82 | 0,97 |
9 | Alta Valsugana | 16 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 0,69 | 0,96 |
10 | Bolghera | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,96 |
11 | Elettrica Bassa Anaunia | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0,14 | 0,95 |
12 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0,10 | 0,59 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,27 |
2 | M&S Cons. Assicurative Volano | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,14 |
3 | Olimpia Trento | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,14 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,09 |
5 | Dolasiana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1,83 | 1,22 |
6 | Val di Non Volley | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,15 |
7 | Alba Fornace | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
8 | Bolghera | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,92 |
9 | Bassa Vallagarina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0,69 | 0,96 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,84 |
11 | Elettrica Bassa Anaunia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,74 |
12 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,73 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |