Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Rock Cembra | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,33 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,47 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,13 |
4 | Sopramonte | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,94 |
5 | Val di Non Predaia | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,93 |
6 | Dolasiana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,81 |
7 | Val di Non Anaune | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,72 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Rock Cembra | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,33 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,47 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,13 |
4 | Sopramonte | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,94 |
5 | Val di Non Predaia | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,93 |
6 | Dolasiana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,81 |
7 | Val di Non Anaune | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,72 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |