Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Lavis | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3,40 | 1,29 |
2 | Aldeno | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1,75 | 1,10 |
3 | Valli Trentine Mori | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1,30 | 1,18 |
4 | Argentario CaRur | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1,30 | 1,10 |
5 | Sopramonte | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0,83 | 0,89 |
6 | Nardin Cembra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,84 |
7 | CaRur Valle dei Laghi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,69 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Lavis | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 | 1,30 |
2 | Argentario CaRur | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,18 |
3 | Aldeno | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,02 |
4 | Valli Trentine Mori | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 | 1,24 |
5 | Sopramonte | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,91 |
6 | Nardin Cembra | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,77 |
7 | CaRur Valle dei Laghi | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0,13 | 0,72 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |