Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Solteri | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,08 |
2 | Bolghera | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,18 |
3 | San Giorgio | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,15 |
4 | Predaia Val di Non | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,14 |
5 | Dolasiana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
6 | M&S Volano | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,02 |
7 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,00 |
8 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 | 0,96 |
9 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 1,04 |
10 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,90 |
12 | Alba Fornace | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0,08 | 0,69 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Solteri | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,08 |
2 | Bolghera | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2,50 | 1,18 |
3 | San Giorgio | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,15 |
4 | Predaia Val di Non | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,14 |
5 | Dolasiana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,05 |
6 | M&S Volano | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,02 |
7 | Bassa Vallagarina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,00 |
8 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 | 0,96 |
9 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 1,04 |
10 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,90 |
12 | Alba Fornace | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0,08 | 0,69 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |