Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Marzola | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,15 |
3 | Trentino Volley Rosa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,09 |
4 | Fornace | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,01 |
5 | Lavis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,83 |
6 | C10 Lizzana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,98 |
7 | Viver Bene Cembra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,79 |
8 | Pallavolo Pinè | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,87 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Marzola | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Castel Stenico | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,15 |
3 | Trentino Volley Rosa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2,67 | 1,09 |
4 | Fornace | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1,20 | 1,01 |
5 | Lavis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,83 |
6 | C10 Lizzana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,98 |
7 | Viver Bene Cembra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,79 |
8 | Pallavolo Pinè | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,87 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |