Team | PT | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | Set | C | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 22 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4,40 |
3 | Volano Volley | 20 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1,14 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1,14 |
4 | Everest Promovolley | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1,14 |
7 | Anaune | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0,42 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0,32 |
10 | Uisp Bolzano | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0,15 |
Team | PT | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | Set | C | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 |
3 | Volano Volley | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
3 | Brenta Volley | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
6 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
7 | Everest Promovolley | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 |
8 | Anaune | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
9 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |