Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Viver Bene Cembra | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Pallavolo Pinè | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3,67 | 1,25 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 0,99 |
4 | C10 Lizzana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 0,86 |
5 | Val di Non Novella | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,97 |
6 | Val di Non Gialla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,94 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,85 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,91 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Viver Bene Cembra | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Pallavolo Pinè | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3,67 | 1,25 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 0,99 |
4 | C10 Lizzana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 0,86 |
5 | Val di Non Novella | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,97 |
6 | Val di Non Gialla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,94 |
7 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,85 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,91 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |