Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Viver Bene Cembra | 27 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 4,67 | 1,26 |
2 | C10 Lizzana | 23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2,18 | 1,11 |
3 | Pallavolo Pinè | 22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,19 |
4 | Ausugum Borgo | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
5 | Brenta Volley | 13 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0,76 | 0,97 |
6 | Val di Non Novella | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,92 |
7 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 0 | 0,41 | 0,89 |
8 | Val di Non Gialla | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,79 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C10 Lizzana | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,27 |
2 | Viver Bene Cembra | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,20 |
3 | Brenta Volley | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,09 |
4 | Pallavolo Pinè | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,13 |
5 | Val di Non Novella | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,92 |
6 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,90 |
7 | C9 Arco Riva Blu | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,90 |
8 | Val di Non Gialla | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,73 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |