Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 30 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 10,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 29 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7,25 |
3 | Ssv Brixen | 27 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 4,50 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1,54 |
5 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0,74 |
6 | Lavis | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0,57 |
7 | Villazzano | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0,30 |
8 | Anaune Punto Verde | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0,18 |
9 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Diatec Arcivescovile | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 14,00 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6,50 |
2 | Ssv Brixen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6,50 |
4 | Promovolley Everest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | Volano Pro Rovereto | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1,14 |
6 | Lavis | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
7 | Anaune Punto Verde | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
8 | Villazzano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Alta Valsugana Dalprà | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |