Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Castel Stenico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,47 |
2 | Alta Valsugana Audace | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,10 |
3 | Pallavolo Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
4 | Anaune Melinda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 1,01 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,05 |
6 | Pall.Rovereto Bianca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,95 |
7 | Marzola Blu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,78 |
8 | Val di Non Elettrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,88 |
9 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,81 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Castel Stenico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,47 |
2 | Alta Valsugana Audace | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,10 |
3 | Pallavolo Lizzana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
4 | Anaune Melinda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 1,01 |
5 | Valle dei Laghi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,05 |
6 | Pall.Rovereto Bianca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,95 |
7 | Marzola Blu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,78 |
8 | Val di Non Elettrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,88 |
9 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,81 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |