Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 18,00 | 1,55 |
2 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3,20 | 1,24 |
3 | Ausugum Borgo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,17 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,13 |
5 | Aldeno Volley | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0,79 | 0,94 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,87 |
7 | Marzola Rossa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0,40 | 0,81 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,47 |
2 | Ausugum Borgo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 | 1,20 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,11 |
5 | Aldeno Volley | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,89 |
6 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,88 |
7 | Marzola Rossa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,58 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |