Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,52 |
2 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,30 |
3 | Val di Non Anaune | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,07 |
4 | Aldeno Volley | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0,71 | 0,91 |
5 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,99 |
6 | Marzola Rossa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,97 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,52 |
2 | Volano S.Giuseppe | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,30 |
3 | Val di Non Anaune | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,07 |
4 | Aldeno Volley | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0,71 | 0,91 |
5 | Cr Adamello Brenta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,99 |
6 | Marzola Rossa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,97 |
8 | Val di Non Predaia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |