Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Castel Stenico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Primiero | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,59 |
3 | Val di Non Predaia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,20 |
4 | Cembra Rothoblass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,34 |
5 | Fiemme Fassa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,89 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,80 |
7 | Dolasiana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,75 |
8 | Marter | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,50 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Castel Stenico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,49 |
2 | Primiero | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,59 |
3 | Val di Non Predaia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,20 |
4 | Cembra Rothoblass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,34 |
5 | Fiemme Fassa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,89 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,80 |
7 | Dolasiana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,75 |
8 | Marter | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,50 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |