Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva A | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,73 |
2 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,50 |
3 | TeamVolley C8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,18 |
4 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,00 |
5 | Val di Non Predaia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,81 |
6 | Dolasiana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,73 |
7 | Aldeno Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,60 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva A | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,73 |
2 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,50 |
3 | TeamVolley C8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1,80 | 1,18 |
4 | S.Giuseppe Rovereto | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0,86 | 1,00 |
5 | Val di Non Predaia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,81 |
6 | Dolasiana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,73 |
7 | Aldeno Volley | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,60 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |