Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Trento | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,62 |
2 | Sprint Gomma Rovereto | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,35 |
3 | Despar Volano | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,16 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,26 |
5 | Marzola Videoerre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,95 |
6 | Bassa Vallagarina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,90 |
7 | Bolghera | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,93 |
8 | Ausugum Borgo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,89 |
9 | Castel Stenico | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,72 |
10 | Val di Non Anaune | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,65 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Trento | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 12,00 | 1,62 |
2 | Sprint Gomma Rovereto | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,35 |
3 | Despar Volano | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,16 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,26 |
5 | Marzola Videoerre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,95 |
6 | Bassa Vallagarina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,90 |
7 | Bolghera | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0,56 | 0,93 |
8 | Ausugum Borgo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,89 |
9 | Castel Stenico | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,72 |
10 | Val di Non Anaune | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,65 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |