Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Paideia Studio 55 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,60 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,23 |
3 | Audace Caldonazzo | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,97 |
4 | Torrefranca | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
5 | Marzola Videoerre | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,88 |
6 | Storodiesel C8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,93 |
7 | Rovereto | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,84 |
8 | Argentario S. Giuseppe | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,89 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Ata Paideia Studio 55 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,60 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,23 |
3 | Audace Caldonazzo | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,97 |
4 | Torrefranca | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,93 |
5 | Marzola Videoerre | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 0,88 |
6 | Storodiesel C8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,93 |
7 | Rovereto | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,84 |
8 | Argentario S. Giuseppe | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,89 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |