Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,41 |
2 | Rock Cembra | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,10 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,14 |
4 | Val di Non Predaia | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1,23 | 1,01 |
5 | Sopramonte | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,92 |
6 | Dolasiana | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,84 |
7 | Val di Non Anaune | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,80 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,45 |
2 | Val di Non Predaia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1,50 | 1,04 |
3 | Villazzano Rotalnord | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,11 |
4 | Rock Cembra | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,01 |
5 | Sopramonte | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0,46 | 0,88 |
6 | Dolasiana | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0,57 | 0,87 |
7 | Val di Non Anaune | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,77 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |